Turnierergebnisse 2017

 

 Agility-Turnier-Ergebnisse 2016

                                                               

01.10.16   Sindelfingen      Dani + Sam                          2. Platz                    A2

01.10.16   Sindelfingen      Dani+ Butch                        6. Platz                    A2

01.10.16   Sindelfingen      Dani + Sam                          6. Platz                    Spiel 1+2

01.10.16   Sindelfingen      Josi+ Camira                        8. Platz                    Spiel 1+2

02.10.16   Sindelfingen      Dani + Sam                          1. Platz                    Spiel 1+2

02.10.16   Sindelfingen      Josi+ Camira                        8. Platz                    Spiel 1+2

25.09.16   Schwaigern       Fabi+ Maja                           2. Platz                    A2

25.09.16   Schwaigern       Sandra + Chico                    4. Platz                     A2

25.09.16   Schwaigern       Fabi+ Maja                          3. Platz                     Spiel 1+2

11.09.16  Mühlhausen      Josi+ Camira                        3. Platz                      A2

11.09.16  Mühlhausen      Fabi+ Maja                           4. Platz                      A2

11.09.16  Mühlhausen      Dani+ Sam                           7. Platz                      A2

11.09.16  Mühlhausen      Sandra+ Chico                     8. Platz                      A2

11.09.16  Mühlhausen      Dani+ Sam                            2. Platz                    Spiel 1+2

11.09.16  Mühlhausen      Josi+ Camira                        7. Platz                     Spiel 1+2

10.09.16  Mühlhausen      Sandra+ Chico                     3. Platz                                A2

10.09.16  Mühlhausen      Dani+ Sam                            5. Platz                               A2

10.09.16  Mühlhausen      Dani+ Butch                         7. Platz                               A2

10.09.16  Mühlhausen      Josi+ Camira                         3. Platz                    Spiel 1+2

10.09.16  Mühlhausen     Fabi+ Maja                            5. Platz                     Spiel 1+2

10.09.16  Mühlhausen     Sandra+ Chico                      6. Platz                     Spiel 1+2

10.09.16  Mühlhausen     Vera + Sunny                       10. Platz                    Spiel 1+2

31.07.16  Kornwestheim  Dani+ Sam                             8. Platz                               A2

31.07.16  Kornwestheim  Vera+ Sunny                         4. Platz                     Spiel 1+2

31.07.16  Kornwestheim  Josi+ Camira                         7. Platz                     Spiel 1+2

30.07.16  Kornwestheim  Dani+ Butch                          3. Platz                     A2

30.07.16  Kornwestheim  Dani+ Sam                             2. Platz                    Spiel 1+2

30.07.16  Kornwestheim  Fabi+ Maja                            8. Platz                    Spiel 1+2

30.07.16  Kornwestheim  Sandra+ Chico                     10. Platz                   Spiel 1+2

17.07.16  Ländlescup Hörbranz  Dani+ Sam                  2. Platz                               A2

17.07.16  Ländlescup Hörbranz  Dani+ Butch                3. Platz                              A2

17.07.16  Ländlescup Hörbranz  Dani+ Butch                1. Platz                 Jumping2

17.07.16  Ländlescup Hörbranz  Dani+ Sam                  7. Platz        Jumping2          

17.07.16 Ländlescup Sieger  Dani+ Butch   Gesamt     1. Platz                               A2

17.07.16 Ländlescup Sieger  Dani+ Sam      Gesamt     2. Platz                               A2

02.07.16 Degerloch           Fabi+ Maja                             1. Platz                         A1

02.07.16 Degerloch           Dani+ Butch                           5. Platz                          A2

02.07.16 Degerloch           Dani + Sam                            2. Platz                  Spiel 1+2

02.07.16 Degerloch          Fabi+ Maja                             8. Platz                  Spiel 1+2

25.06.16 Grosselfingen    Dani+ Sam                             1. Platz                         A2

25.06.16 Grosselfingen    Dani+ Butch                          2. Platz                           A2

25.06.16 Grosselfingen    Dani+ Butch                          3. Platz                   Spiel 1+2

28.05.16 Schwaigern        Fabi+ Chico                           1. Platz                          A1

28.05.16 Schwaigern        Vera+ Sunny                         3. Platz                              A1

28.05.16 Schwaigern       Dani+ Sam                             1. Platz                           A2

28.05.16 Schwaigern       Dani+ Butch                          7.Platz                              A2

15.05.16 Lorch                  Dani+ Butch                          4. Platz                          A2

15.05.16 Lorch                  Dani+ Sam                             2. Platz                  Spiel 1+2

15.05.16 Lorch                  Dani+ Butch                          5. Platz                  Spiel 1+2

14.05.16 Lorch                  Dani+ Butch                          1. Platz                      A2

14.05.16 Lorch                  Dani+ Sam                             2. Platz                 Spiel 1+2

14.05.16  Lorch                 Dani+ Butch                             5. Platz               Spiel 1+2

01.05.16  Gaildorf            Dani+ Sam                                1. Platz       A2

01.05.16  Gaildorf            Dani+ Butch                             6. Platz                A2

01.05.16  Gaildorf            Dani+ Butch                             2. Platz                Spiel 1+2

01.05.16  Gaildorf            Dani+Butch                              8. Platz                Spiel 1+2

 

 

 

 

Datum            Ort                  Starter                                              Ergebnis

 

06.02.2016   Degerloch     Daniela Voges/Sam                       1. Platz          A2-Lauf

06.02.2016   Degerloch     Daniela Voges/Butch                    6. Platz          A2-Lauf

06.02.2016   Degerloch     Fabian Münzer/Maja                     2. Platz          Spiel 1+2

06.02.2016   Degerloch     Josephine Conrad/Camira           3. Platz          Spiel 1+2

 

07.02.2016   Degerloch     Josephine Conrad/Camira           2. Platz          A1-Lauf

07.02.2016   Degerloch     Fabian Münzer/Maja                     3. Platz          A1-Lauf

07.02.2016   Degerloch     Sandra Münzer/Chico                    4. Platz          A1-Lauf

07.02.2016   Degerloch     Daniela Voges/Sam                       2. Platz          A2-Lauf

07.02.2016   Degerloch     Daniela Voges/Butch                    3. Platz          A2-Lauf

07.02.2016   Degerloch     Daniela Voges/Sam                       2. Platz          Spiel 1+2

07.02.2016   Degerloch     Fabian Münzer/Maja                     6. Platz          Spiel 1+2

07.02.2016   Degerloch     Sandra Münzer/Chico                    10. Platz        Spiel 1+2

 

23.04.2016   Mühlacker     Josephine Conrad/Camira           4. Platz          A2-Lauf

23.04.2016   Mühlacker     Daniela Voges/Sam                       6. Platz          A2-Lauf

23.04.2016   Mühlacker     Josephine Conrad/Camira           5. Platz          Spiel 1+2

23.04.2016   Mühlacker     Daniela Voges/Sam                       1. Platz          Spiel 1+2

 

24.04.2016   Mühlacker     Silke Anischenko/Gismo               3. Platz          A1-Lauf

24.04.2016   Mühlacker     Josephine Conrad/Camira           2. Platz          A2-Lauf

24.04.2016   Mühlacker     Fabian Münzer/Maja                     2. Platz          A1-Lauf

24.04.2016   Mühlacker     Fabian Münzer/Chico                    4. Platz          A1-Lauf

24.04.2016   Mühlacker     Silke Anischenko/Gismo               2. Platz          Spiel 1+2

 

            Agility-Turnier-Ergebnisse 2015

­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­

 

Datum            Ort                  Starter                                              Ergebnis

 

25.04.15        Steinheim     Daniela Voges/Sam                       5. Platz          A-Lauf

 

26.04.15        Steinheim     Silke Anischenko/Gismo               4. Platz          A-Lauf

26.04.15        Steinheim     Josephine Conrad/Camira           2. Platz          A-Lauf

26.04.15        Steinheim     Daniela Voges/Sam                       2. Platz          Spiel

 

01.05.15        Gaildorf          Daniela Voges/Sam                       2. Platz          A-Lauf

01.05.15        Gaildorf          Daniela Voges/Sam                       4. Platz          Spiel

 

02.05.15        Gaildorf          Silke Anischenko/Gismo               8. Platz          Spiel

02.05.15        Gaildorf          Vera Kühnert/Sunny                      3. Platz          A-Lauf

 

23.05.15        Lorch              Vera Kühnert/Sunny                      10. Platz        A-Lauf

23.05.15        Lorch              Vera Kühnert/Sunny                      5. Platz          Spiel

23.05.15        Lorch              Daniela Voges/Butch                    1. Platz          A-Lauf

23.05.15        Lorch              Vera Kühnert/Sunny                      10. Platz        A-Lauf

 

24.05.15        Lorch              Silke Anischenko/Gismo               2. Platz          A-Lauf

24.05.15        Lorch              Silke Anischenko/Gismo               6. Platz          Spiel

24.05.15        Lorch              Vera Kühnert/Sunny                      10. Platz        Spiel

24.05.15        Lorch              Daniela Voges/Butch                    9. Platz          A-Lauf

24.05.15        Lorch              Daniela Voges/Butch                    2. Platz          Jumping

24.05.15        Lorch              Daniela Voges/Sam                       1. Platz          A-Lauf

24.05.15        Lorch              Daniela Voges/Sam                       2. Platz          Spiel

 

30.05.15        Münsingen    Josephine Conrad/Camira           7. Platz          A-Lauf

30.05.15        Münsingen    Vera Kühnert/Sunny                      6. Platz          Spiel

30.05.15        Münsingen    Daniela Voges/Butch                    4. Platz          A-Lauf

30.05.15        Münsingen    Daniela Voges/Butch                    5. Platz          Jumping

 

28.06.15        Mühlacker     Silke Anischenko/Gismo               4. Platz          A-Lauf

28.06.15        Mühlacker     Silke Anischenko/Gismo               8. Platz          Spiel

28.06.15        Mühlacker     Vera Kühnert/Sunny                      7. Platz          Spiel  

28.06.15        Mühlacker     Daniela Voges/Sam                       2. Platz          A-Lauf

28.06.15        Mühlacker     Daniela Voges/Sam                       3. Platz          Spiel

 

04.07.15        Leonberg       Daniela Voges/Butch                    11. Platz        A-Lauf

04.07.15        Leonberg       Daniela Voges/Butch                    1.   Platz        Jumping

04.07.15        Leonberg       Daniela Voges/Sam                       1.   Platz        A-Lauf

04.07.15        Leonberg       Daniela Voges/Sam                       8.   Platz        Spiel

 

11.07.15        Degerloch     Daniela Voges/Butch                    7.  Platz         A-Lauf

 

28.07.15        Kornwesth.   Silke Anischenko/Gismo               3.  Platz         A-Lauf

28.07.15        Kornwesth.   Silke Anischenko/Gismo               8.  Platz         Spiel

28.07.15        Kornwesth.   Daniela Voges/Butch                    5.  Platz         Jumping

28.07.15        Kornwesth.   Daniela Voges/Sam                       5.  Platz         A-Lauf

 

15.08.15        Guangelloch Daniela Voges/Butch                    1.  Platz         A-Lauf

15.08.15        Guangelloch Daniela Voges/Butch                    5.  Platz         Jumping

 

16.08.15        Schriesheim Silke Anischenko/Gismo               1.  Platz         A-Lauf

16.08.15        Schriesheim Silke Anischenko/Gismo               5.  Platz         Spiel  

 

12.09.15        Mühlhausen  Daniela Voges/Sam                       5.  Platz         A-Lauf

 

13.09.15        Mühlhausen  Silke Anischenko/Gismo               6.  Platz         Spiel

13.09.15        Mühlhausen  Daniela Voges/Butch                    10. Platz        A-Lauf

13.09.15        Mühlhausen  Daniela Voges/Butch                    4.  Platz         Jumping

13.09.15        Mühlhausen  Daniela Voges/Sam                       1.  Platz         A-Lauf

 

03.10.15        Sindelfingen Silke Anischenko/Gismo               6.  Platz         A-Lauf

03.10.15        Sindelfingen Silke Anischenko/Gismo               7.  Platz         Spiel

03.10.15        Sindelfingen Sandra Münzer/Chico                    2.  Platz         A-Lauf

03.10.15        Sindelfingen Sandra Münzer/Chico                    3.  Platz         Spiel